OFFICE
Bailey, S Principal [email protected]
Anderson, V A.P. A - L [email protected]
Anderson, K A.P. M - Z [email protected]
Carter, Patricia Principal's Sec. [email protected]
Lopez-Martinez, Edith A.P. Sec. (A.M.) [email protected]
Varela, Joy A.P. Sec. (P.M.) [email protected]
Cisar, Christina Attendance/Records [email protected]
 Hila, Martina Comm. Liaison  [email protected]
Bosher, Linda DPC [email protected]
Rivera, D Counselor A-D [email protected]
Swift, P Counselor E-Z [email protected]
Cross, Joanne Counseling Sec. [email protected]
Cruz, Vanessa LCSW VCC [email protected]
Bortnick, G Psych. [email protected]
Woessner, P Speech [email protected]
Blake, Mary ELD Coord. [email protected]
Gould, Mary "Liz" District Nurse  [email protected]
 Mendoza, Maria Sr. Health Tech.  [email protected]
     
Busby, Jason Plant Lead I [email protected]
Celaya, Miguel Plant Lead II [email protected]
Blue, Marian Librarian [email protected]
St Louis Stevens, Kristy Kitchen [email protected]

 

Teachers

eMail

Teachers

eMail

Barrett, Christine

7,8th Math

[email protected]

Prillaman, Jennifer

7th Language Arts

[email protected]

Blanchard, Aimee – LL

[email protected]

Schmitz, Jeff

6th Science

[email protected]

Bottini, Gina

8th ELA

[email protected]

Scoma, Sara

[email protected]

Bronson, Kaci

7th, 8th Social Sci, ASB

[email protected]

Sensenbaugh, Jessica

6th, 7th STEM

[email protected]

Calvin-Shannon, Gabriele

6th,7th,8th Technology/MBC

[email protected]

Snow, Daydree

7th Social Sci

[email protected]

Canfield, Morgan

8th Phys Ed

[email protected]
Long Term Sub:
Jordan-Autum Conley

Spandikow, Jim

8th Science

[email protected]

Carr, Cary

6th Social Sci

[email protected]

Spencer, Alexis

6th, 7th, 8th ELD

[email protected]

Chatfield, Luke

8th Am History

[email protected]

Squibb, Zachary

6th, 7th, 8th Band Director

[email protected]

Craver, Sara

ELA Study Skills

[email protected]

St. Clair, Nikki

8th Language Arts

[email protected]

Critchlow, Tod

7th Science

[email protected]

Ta, Jackson

7th Math

[email protected]

Flores, Jon

6th Science

[email protected]

Thompson, Kelee

8th ELA

[email protected]

Gilmore, Kindred

[email protected]

Torres-Lumsden, Emilio

8th Math 

[email protected] 

Green, Shawn

7th, 8th Marine Biology

[email protected]

Torres-Mejia, Laura

6th Social Sci

[email protected]

Gromm, Sheila

6th, 7th, 8th Special Ed

[email protected]

Vallero, Eric

6th Math

[email protected]

Guerrero, Linda

8th Am History

[email protected]

Wilson, Chuck

7th, 8th Phys Ed

[email protected]

Heffernan, Liberty

[email protected]

Winterstrom , Kaylee 
Long Term Sub

[email protected]

Jeffers, Tiffany

8th Math Study Skills

[email protected]

Woessner, Pia – Speech 

[email protected]

Keith, Neal

 6th, 7th, 8th Phys Ed

[email protected] 

Woody, Dillan

Special Ed

[email protected]

Kohn, Ezra

[email protected]

Zarifes. Georgia

6-8th ELA SS, Study Skills

[email protected] 

Kramer, Bill

6th, 7th, Phys Ed

[email protected]

 

 

Lunde, Kim

8th Science

[email protected]

 

 

McCarthy, Niall

7th Social Sci

[email protected]

 

 

Mcllroy, Erin

6th Language Arts

[email protected]

 

 

Miller, Maryjane

6th Math

[email protected]

 

 

Moffett, Mary

7th 3D Art, 6th Explore

[email protected]

 

 

Montgomery, Jared

6th, 7th, 8th Technology

[email protected]

 

 

Morrison, Emily

7th Language Arts

[email protected]

 

 

Morrow, Krissy

7th, 8th Science/ Marine Bio

[email protected]

 

 

Moynihan, Susan

8th Math

[email protected]

 

 

Paradee, Aariel

[email protected]

 

 

Payton, Tammy

6th Language Arts

[email protected]